Ke 25/4
OLLI KOPONEN & EMMA VALTONEN


Liput 5/0€ ennen klo 23

To 26/4
JEREMIAS

LIPUT 5/0€ ENNEN KLO 24

Pe 27/4
PEREL

LIVE - DFA, Berlin

DENZEL & LIL TONY

Kammarissa:
Amon Dude (live), Spider Farmer (live) & Mikko Mattlar

Liput 14/10€ ennen klo 24

La 28/4
LAKUTI

Uzuri, Berlin

FUMMER & NEWHOUSE

Kammarissa:
Smood, Handshaking & VJ AK-47

Liput 14/10€ ennen klo 23

Su 29/4
AVALON EMERSON

Spectral Sounds, San Francisco

EMMA VALTONEN & LAURI SOINI

LIPUT 14/10€ ENNEN KLO 23

Ma 30/4
TERO MÄNNIKKÖ & MIKKO MATTLAR

KAMMARISSA:
OLLI KOPONEN, ASTRO-SOFIA & DETALJI (LIVE)

Liput 12/8€ ennen klo 24

Ke 2/5
STENNABB & DJ RAMAZOTTI


Liput 5/0€ ennen klo 23

To 3/5
MIHUT NAITA

LIPUT 5/0€ ENNEN KLO 24

Pe 4/5
GABBER ELEGANZA HAKKE SHOW

MILAN

CUSTOMS DJS, ANTTI SALONEN & KRISTIINA MÄNNIKKÖ

KAMMARISSA:
HYPERREAALIYAH: Ilmari Karhu, APROX. (live)

Liput 14/10€ ennen klo 23

La 5/5
LIL TONY

KAMMARISSA:

Pataässä, Uijui, H1N1 & Vj LPSTÖ
Liput 12/8€ ennen klo 23

Ke 9/5
J.LINDROOS & DJ ALEKSI


Liput 5/0€ ennen klo 23

To 10/5
EMILIO

LIPUT 5/0€ ENNEN KLO 24

Pe 11/5
MIJKE HURKX & KLEO

RUSH HOUR, AMSTERDAM

LIL TONY

KAMMARISSA:
Astro-Sofia, Valley Girl, Biitsi (LIVE) & VJ Maisa

Liput 14/8€ ennen klo 24

La 12/5
MARK KNEKELHUIS

Knekelhuis, Amsterdam

ERKKO & LINDA LAZAROV

Kammarissa:
JEHU

Liput 12/8€ ennen klo 23

To 17/5
PIETARI

LIPUT 5/0€ ENNEN KLO 24

Pe 18/5
GIGI MASIN

live - Music From Memory, Venice

La 19/5
EPSILOVE

live - antinote, paris

SUSANNA NUUTINEN & MARC FRED

KAMMARISSA:
Jopo Sḯmeon K

Liput 12/8€ ennen klo 23


To 24/5
KRISTIINA MÄNNIKKÖ

LIPUT 5/0€ ENNEN KLO 24

Pe 25/5
BLACK MERLIN

Berceuse Heroique, London

To 31/5
MALIN NYQVIST

LIPUT 5/0€ ENNEN KLO 24

Pe 1/6
ELENA COLOMBI

NTS RADIO, LONDON

La 2/6
FRAN LENAERS

Spook Factory, Valencia

To 7/6
J.LINDROOS

LIPUT 5/0€ ENNEN KLO 24

Pe 8/6
MANFREDAS

Multi Culti, Vilnius

MARC FRED & OLLI KOPONEN

Kammarissa:
DJ Ramazotti & Stennabb

Liput 14/8€ ennen klo 24

To 14/6
AVALON

LIPUT 5/0€ ENNEN KLO 24

Pe 15/6
BONAVENTURE

live - Purple Tape Pedigree, Berlin

La 16/6
SIMONCINO

HotMix Records, Perugia

To 21/6
TANE LEE

LIPUT 5/0€ ENNEN KLO 24

To 28/6
AMANDA LEPORE & ANDY BUTLER

Pe 29/6
JLIN

To 5/7
YU CHUAN

LIPUT 5/0€ ENNEN KLO 24

Pe 6/7
MARYISONACID

AFRICAN ACID IS THE FUTURE, BERLIN

To 12/7
IRENE KOSTAS

LIPUT 5/0€ ENNEN KLO 24

Pe 13/7
DAVID VUNK

La 14/7
JOSEY REBELLE

Pe 20/7
ECE ÖZEL

La 28/7
ZALTAN

Pe 3/8
LUZ & DOC SLEEP, ISABELLA (LIVE)

ROOM 4 RESISTANCE

La 4/8
HUNEE

La 18/8
FELIX DICKINSON

<