pe 5/1
OLESIA, 12 MONTHS OF PRIDE, NEWHOUSE

KAMMARISSA:
ERBR, Jan Kampela, Jennijay, Minus, VJ Twilight Courier

14/0€ ENNEN KLO 22.30

Aikataulu
Liput

Salonki:
21.00-00.00 OLESIA
00.00-02.00 NEWHOUSE
02.00-04.00 12 MONTHS OF PRIDE

KAMMARI:
21.00-04.00 ERBR, Jan Kampela, Jennijay, Minus, VJ Twilight Courier

la 6/1
NO FRILLS

(DE)

OCEAN PEOPLE

Cozy Night Inn - Dj Sebu, Oshibka.404  Jenny Om, Alessia Lee, VJ bambiblue

16/6€ ENNEN KLO 22.30

Aikataulu
Liput

Salonki:
21.00-01.30 OCEAN PEOPLE
01.30-04.00 NO FRILLS

Kammarissa:
21.00-04.00 COZY NIGHT INN

pe 12/1
INTERCOURSE: CHIPPY NONSTOP

(CA)

CNA, s4int nich0las, the good time girl, slaybabyangel (LIVE)

Kammarissa:
AFRO DEEP – Toby One, HAMM & Didier Vits

16/6€ ennen klo 22.30

Aikataulu
Liput

Salonki:
21.00-22.45 B2B
22.45-23.45 CNA
23.45-00.00 slaybabyangel - LIVE
00.00-01.00 the good time girl
01.00-02.00 s4int nich0las
02.00-04.00 Chippy Nonstop

Kammari:
21.00-04.00 AFRO DEEP

la 13/1
LEVON VINCENT

(NOVEL SOUND, US)

FUMMER & IRENE KOSTAS

Kammarissa:
Halpa & Mauton vol 2. feat Pain Fonda & VJ jousia mycealia

16/6€ ennen klo 22.30

Aikataulu
Liput

Salonki:
21.00-02.00 Fummer & Irene Kostas
​​​​02.00-04.00 Levon Vincent

Kammari:
21.00-04.00 Halpa & Mauton vol 2. feat Pain Fonda & VJ jousia mycealia

pe 19/1
DWSC: PARAMIDA

(LOVE ON THE ROCKS, DE)

DJ ALEKSI, DJ OW, HUMANOID TARGET PRACTICE

Kammarissa:
Bubble Gum Disco – Valentine, Veerti, the good time girl, Irma & Helmz

16/6€ ennen klo 22.30

Aikataulu
Liput

SALONKI:
21.00–23.00 DJ OW
23.00-00.30 Humanoid Target Practice
00.30–02.00 DJ Aleksi
02.00–04.00 Paramida

KAMMARI
21.00–23.00 The Good Time Girl
23.00-00.30 Valentine
00.30–02.00 Veerti
02.00–04.00 Irma & Helmz

la 20/1
BETTER THINGS TO DO, JOPO SIMEON K

KAMMARISSA:
KONARI, wili G, AnnieWay, DJ Ryijykiska

14/0€ ENNEN KLO 22.30

Aikataulu
Liput

SALONKI:
21.00-00.00 JOPO SIMEON K
00.00-04.00 BTTD

KAMMARI:
21.00-04.00 KONARI, wili G, AnnieWay, DJ Ryijykiska

pe 26/1
SINCERELY: LIVWUTANG

(NOWADAYS, US)

Hitoshi, Justus Arvelin, Marju

Kammarissa:
Olesia, Jesse Tanskanen, Stella, Iiro Kiiskinen, Ar2u

16/6€ ENNEN KLO 22.30

Aikataulu
Liput

Salonki:
21.00-23.00 MARJU
23.00-00.00 JUSTUS ARVELIN
00.00-02.00 HITOSHI
02.00-04.00 LIVWUTANG

Kammari:
21.00-04.00 OLESIA, JESSE TANSKANEN, STELLA, IIRO KIISKINEN, AR2U

la 27/1
WES LEE

(NL)

JOSEYSRADIOS, DJ SMOKEY

Kammarissa:
WHQ x Yalla collective – konsT, Laura Kristina, Saru5, Yass, Just B

16/6€ ennen klo 22.30

Aikataulu
Liput

Salonki:
21.00-00.00 DJ SMOKEY
00.00-02.00 JOSEYSRADIOS
02.00-04.00 WES LEE

Kammari:
21.00-04.00 WHQ x YALLA COLLECTIVE

pe 2/2
MASSIMILIANO PAGLIARA

(FUNNUVOJERE, IT)

OJELMA, VISSYVESI

KAMMARISSA:
Fleur Amser, DJ Mechanic, Sampo, DJ Simo Pukkinen

16/6€ ENNEN KLO 22.30

Aikataulu
Liput

Salonki:
21.00-00.00 VISSYVESI
00.00-02.00 OJELMA
02.00-04.00 MASSIMILIANO PAGLIARA

Kammari:
21.00-04.00 Fleur Amser, DJ Mechanic, Sampo, DJ Simo Pukkinen

la 3/2
JONNY ROCK

(UK)

DJ OLTERMANN, NIFFI D

KAMMARISSA:
The Sound Collective VA party

16/6€ ENNEN KLO 22.30

Aikataulu
Liput

Salonki:
21.00-23.30 NIFFI D
23.30-01.30 DJ OLTERMANN
01.30-04.00 JONNY ROCK

Kammari:
21.00-04.00 THE SOUND COLLECTIVE VA PARTY

pe 9/2
CEM

(HERRENSAUNA, DE)

MAX JAARTE, ALESSIA

KAMMARISSA:
CAMP UNDERWORLD

16/6€ ENNEN KLO 22.30

Aikataulu
Liput

Salonki:
21.00-00.00 ALESSIA
00.00-02.00 MAX JAARTE
02.00-04.00 CEM

Kammari:
21.00-04.00 CAMP UNDERWORLD

la 10/2
Do U Remember House: Lakuti & Tama Sumo

(ZA / DE)

Deep Kat, Maua, Suva, Ox Paha

VJ OKA

Kammarissa:
Boudoir Jamz – Mary Young, Koala, Desto

16/6€ ENNEN KLO 22.30

Aikataulu
Liput

Salonki:
21.00-01.00 DO U REMEMBER HOUSE
01.00-04.00 TAMA SUMO & LAKUTI

Kammari:
21.00-04.00 BOUDOIR JAMZ

pe 16/2
ELLI ACULA

(SPANDAU20, DE)

KAROLIINA PÄRNÄNEN, KATVYL

KAMMARISSA:
TOO MANY M’S, ERBR, DJ TYÖNANTAJA, VJ OLLI.MP4

16/6€ ennen klo 22.30

Aikataulu
Liput

Salonki:
21.00-00.00 KATVYL
00.00-02.00 KAROLIINA PÄRNÄNEN
02.00-04.00 ELLI ACULA

Kammari:
21.00-04.00 TOO MANY M'S, ERBR, DJ TYÖNANTAJA, VJ OLLI.MP4

la 17/2
O:MI: REPRO

(EUROMANTIC, DK)

Heikka, Soonja

VJ RANDOM DOCTORS

Kammarissa:
Layers Listening Sessions – Just B, Anya B, Cimac Sound, Saara Bouzoubaa

16/6€ ENNEN KLO 22.30

Aikataulu
Liput

Salonki:
21.00-02.00 HEIKKA & SOONJA
02.00-04.00 REPRO

Kammari:
21.00-04.00 LAYERS LISTENING SESSIONS

pe 23/2
SMOOCH: BLU:SH, NGONI EGAN

(Step Ball Chain, DE / United Identities, NL)

Otilia

Kammarissa:
Deep Fakes – ITE, Rizio, ATI

16/6€ ennen klo 22.30

Aikataulu
Liput

Salonki:
21.00-23.00 Otilia
23.00-01.45 Ngoni Egan
01.45-04.00 BLU:SH

Kammari:
21.00-04.00 DEEP FAKES

la 24/2
CHEWCHEW

(All You Can Feel, BY)

DJ Jese

VJ PHOQ

Kammarissa:
Emotional – HEIDI EMILIA, SOUFER, HOKKA, UHA, VJ YU-HSUAN YAO

16/6€ ENNEN KLO 22.30

Liput

pe 1/3
SYSTEM OLYMPIA

(OKAY NATURE RECORDS, IT)

LIL TONY, MARIA WESANDER

KAMMARISSA:
Soufer, Jesper Aisti, Froteesports, Rigid

16/6€ ENNEN KLO 22.30

Aikataulu
Liput

Salonki:
21.00-00.00 Maria WESANDER
00.00-02.00 LIL TONY
02.00-04.00 SYSTEM OLYMPIA

KAMMARI:
21.00-04.00 Soufer, Jesper Aisti, Froteesports, Rigid

la 2/3
DJ PYTHON

(INCIENSO, US)

DENZEL

KAMMARISSA:
DJ Smokey, Nea2k, DJ Simo Pukkinen, Kesävesa, Shebbe

16/6€ ENNEN KLO 22.30

Aikataulu
Liput

Salonki:
21.00-01.30 DENZEL
01.30-04.00 DJ PYTHON

KAMMARISSA:
21.00-04.00 DJ Smokey, Nea2k, DJ Simo Pukkinen, Kesävesa, Shebbe

pe 8/3
CRYPTOFAUNA

(TILT, DE)

MALIN NYQVIST

Kammarissa:
Rude Health – KG, Viktor Kalima, Work of Dali

16/6€ ennen klo 22.30

Aikataulu
Liput

Salonki:
21.00-01.30 MALIN NYQVIST
01.30-04.00 CRYPTOFAUNA

Kammari:
21.00-04.00 RUDE HEALTH

la 9/3
Full Hearts Open Minds: JOHN GÓMEZ

(MUSIC FROM MEMORY, UK)

Ocean People

Kammarissa:
Miska Tuisku, 12 Months of Pride, Pain Fonda

16/6€ ennen klo 22.30

Aikataulu
Liput

Salonki:
21.00-01.30 OCEAN PEOPLE
01.30-04.00 JOHN GÓMEZ

Kammari:
21.00-04.00 12 MONTHS OF PRIDE, MISKA TUISKU, PAIN FONDA

pe 15/3
FADI MOHEM

(Klockworks, DE)

Pedro MacLoughlin

Kammarissa:
DJ Oltermann & Torolf Stendik

16/6€ ennen klo 22.30

Aikataulu
Liput

Salonki:
21.00-01.00 PEDRO MACLOUGHLIN
01.00-04.00 FADI MOHEM

KAMMARI:
21.00-04.00 DJ OLTERMANN & TOROLF STENDIK

la 16/3
TRENT, CHIDA

(CockTail d’Amore, IT / ENE RECORDS, JP)

DJ MARGERITA

Kammarissa:
Cult of Peculiar Sounds – Niko, Lylly, Olmi

16/6€ ennen klo 22.30 

Aikataulu
Liput

Salonki:
21.00-00.00 DJ Margerita
00.00-02.00 Chida
02.00-04.00 Trent

Kammari:
21.00-04.00 COPS\

pe 22/3
WHAT'S ON JOSEYSRADIOS?: THUTO THE HUMAN

(SA)

Joseysradios, Wekesa

Kammarissa:
Rayray, Jacob, Julius, Ödlan

16/6€ ennen klo 22.30

Aikataulu
Liput

Salonki:
21.00-23.00 Joseysradios
​​​23.00-00.00 DJ Wekesa
00.00-01.00 Joseysradios
01.00-03.00 Thuto The Human
03.00-04.00 DJ Wekesa

Kammari:
21.00-04.00 RAYRAY, JACOB, JULIUS

la 23/3
TAAJUUS: QUEST

(IT)

Stella, Eemeli Engberg, Iiro Kiiskinen

Kammarissa:
KOI KOI – Lukasz Sawicki, jopefunk, Gleb Taev

16/6€ ennen klo 22.30

Aikataulu
Liput

Salonki:
21.00-00.00 EEMELI ENGBERG B2B STELLA
00.00-02.00 IIRO KIISKINEN
02.00-04.00 QUEST

Kammari:
21.00-04.00 KOI KOI

to 28/3
POLYRHYTHMIA: NVST

(Big Science, CH)

Karoliina Pärnänen, Vissyvesi

Kammarissa:
Newhouse, Niffi D, DJ WUF

16/6€ ennen klo 22.30

Aikataulu
Liput

Salonki:
21.00-00.00 Vissyvesi
00.00-02.00 Karoliina Pärnänen
02.00-04.00 NVST

Kammari:
21.00-00.00 Newhouse, Niffi D, DJ WUF

pe 29/3
ITALODROME: SKATEBÅRD

(Digitalo Enterprises, NO)

Tero Männikkö, ALEC SIBBALD

Kammarissa:
Power Puff Techno – Maya Postepski, Lempi, Just B, naava

16/6€ ennen klo 22.30

Aikataulu
Liput

Salonki:
21.00-02.00 Alec Sibbald & Tero Männikkö
02.00-04.00 Skatebård

Kammari:
21.00-00.00 Power Puff Techno

la 30/3
SMOOCH: KENYA20HZ, HANABY

(BR / DE)

MORA, ATI

Kammarissa:
Gomorra – Ojelma, Roope, Rizio, vj bambiblue

16/6€ ennen klo 22.30

Aikataulu
Liput

Salonki:
21.00-22.30 MORA
22.30-00.00 ATI
00.00-01.30 KENYA20HZ
01.30-04.00 HANABY

Kammari:
21.00-04.00 GOMORRA

su 31/3
INTERCOURSE: EVISSIMAX

(IT)

CNA, the good time girl, s4int nich0las

Kammarissa:
March Madness

16/6€ ennen klo 22.30

Aikataulu
Liput

Salonki:
21.00-22.15 B2B2B
22.15-23.30 the good time girl
23.30-00.45 s4int nich0las
00.45-02.00 CNA
02.00-04.00 EVISSIMAX

Kammari:
21.00-04.00 MARCH MADNESS

pe 5/4
BETTER THINGS TO DO

Kammarissa:
Laboratoria – Olesia, F2F, SMO, Latvusto (live), VJ Ruutukuningatar

13/0€ ennen klo 23

Aikataulu
Liput

Salonki:
22.00-04.00 BETTER THINGS TO DO

Kammarissa:
22.00-04.00 LABORATORIA

la 6/4
FULL HEARTS OPEN MINDS: LIL TONY & OCEAN PEOPLE

Kammarissa:
IDA Radio Takeover – vorony, controfaces, Hugo Toosi, Ozan, Dj Ukko Olavi

15/0€ ENNEN KLO 23

Aikataulu
Liput

Salonki:
22.00-04.00 Lil Tony & Ocean People

Kammari:
22.00-04.00 IDA Radio Takeover

pe 12/4
CHLOÉ CAILLET, ZOZO

(SMIILE, FR / A.F.O.M. International, TR)

HANDSHAKING

Kammarissa:
20Hz – Fast Ram, DJ Sofa, ODJ Pirkka, ATI

15/0€ ENNEN KLO 23

Aikataulu
Liput

Salonki:
22.00-00.00 HANDSHAKING
00.00-02.00 ZOZO
02.00-04.00 CHLOÉ CAILLET

KAMMARI:
22.00-04.00 20HZ

la 13/4
KUDELMA: KELMAN DURAN

(SCORPIO RED, DO)

Shah Rud, cam_boy, sue818, kofu

Kammarissa:
ritualplate – Laua, NETTLES, Alessia, Vissyvesi

15/0€ ennen klo 23

Aikataulu
Liput

Salonki:
22.00-00.00 KUDELMA
00.00-02.30 CAM_BOY B2B SHAH RUD
02.30-04.00 KELMAN DURAN

Kammari:
22.00-04.00 RITUALPLATE